TABULKA STŘELCŮ ZE DNE 24.12.2005
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Zahradník David Torpédo VM 18
Slavík Tomáš FC Salamandr HK 17
Modráček Jaromír FC Pumpa Miřetice 12
Krejčík Petr Plumbum Boys HK 11
Menzel Milan FC RIO Žamberk 9
Faltys Tomáš 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 8
Kubec Petr FC Gillotina Choceň 8
Michal Lukáš FC Salamandr HK 8
Klíma Libor Flamengo HK 7
Michal Martin FC Salamandr HK 7
Synek David FK Peliny Choceň 7
Unzeitig Jiří FK Peliny Choceň 7
Novotný Pavel FK Becherovka Pří. 6
Podmajerský Miroslav Torpédo VM 6
Čechlovský Petr FC Gillotina Choceň 6
Čikl Miloš FK Becherovka Pří. 6
Blažek Petr SK AC Plačice 5
Bůžek Tomáš SK AC Plačice 5
Chleboun Jakub FK Řetůvka 5
Jelínek Jaroslav Torpédo VM 5
Kopfštein Milan FK Řetůvka 5
Macko Jaroslav FK Becherovka Pří. 5
Petr Roman FK Becherovka Pří. 5
Petřík Martin FC Salamandr HK 5
Roušar Lukáš FK Becherovka Pří. 5
Valenta Bohumil FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 5
Voleský Miroslav FK Becherovka Pří. 5
Řehůřek Vratislav FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 5
Denk Miloslav SK AC Plačice 4
Dušek Tomáš 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 4
Halbrštát Leoš FC RIO Žamberk 4
Jílek Vojtěch FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 4
Krejza Luboš FK Peliny Choceň 4
Matula Jaroslav Torpédo VM 4
Morávek Jiří SK AC Plačice 4
Procházka Petr FC RIO Žamberk 4
Sokol Bohuslav FK Becherovka Pří. 4
Steklý Petr AC Údolí hladu HK 4
Veis Marek FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 4
Vrátil Miroslav Torpédo VM 4
Šrut David FK Řetůvka 4
Řezníček Petr FC Pumpa Miřetice 4
Bajer Vojtěch Flamengo HK 3
Dvořák Martin 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 3
Habrman Filip 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 3
Jirsák Tomáš FK Řetůvka 3
Kalousek Pavel Plumbum Boys HK 3
Klíma Lukáš FC Salamandr HK 3
Kopecký Bronislav FC Gillotina Choceň 3
Maco Martin FK Becherovka Pří. 3
Mikolanda Petr FC Salamandr HK 3
Motyčka Martin FK Řetůvka 3
Pavelka Michal FC RIO Žamberk 3
Petr Pavel FK Becherovka Pří. 3
Seidenglanz Martin FC Gillotina Choceň 3
Slanina Lukáš FC Pumpa Miřetice 3
Voříšek Martin AC Údolí hladu HK 3
Šabata Martin FC Gillotina Choceň 3
Šabata Martin FC Gillotina Choceň 3
Šimek Michal FK Becherovka Pří. 3
Šmejdíř Stanislav FK Řetůvka 3
Šulc Miroslav FK Peliny Choceň 3
Šulc Roman FK Peliny Choceň 3
Bartoš Milan Flamengo HK 2
Bárta Tomáš FC Gillotina Choceň 2
Drapák Petr Plumbum Boys HK 2
Jedlička Petr Flamengo HK 2
Jelínek Jaroslav FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 2
Kašpar Roman FC Pumpa Miřetice 2
Kačer Vlastimil Plumbum Boys HK 2
Kodytek Miroslav FK Řetůvka 2
Kostka Vlastislav FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 2
Menclík František FK Peliny Choceň 2
Menzl Milan FC RIO Žamberk 2
Pavlík Radek FC RIO Žamberk 2
Pecka Martin FC RIO Žamberk 2
Pospíšil Jan FC Salamandr HK 2
Sehnoutka Jiří AC Údolí hladu HK 2
Sejkora Petr 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 2
Smola Jan FK Řetůvka 2
Steiner Jiří SK AC Plačice 2
Valenta Tomáš AC Údolí hladu HK 2
Vejprava Michal Plumbum Boys HK 2
Včelák Lukáš Plumbum Boys HK 2
Zachař René FK Řetůvka 2
Šalda Martin AC Údolí hladu HK 2
Částka Slavomír FC Salamandr HK 2
Řezníček Tomáš FC Pumpa Miřetice 2
Abt Tomáš FK Becherovka Pří. 1
Borek Rostislav FK Becherovka Pří. 1
Cach Lukáš FC Pumpa Miřetice 1
Chadima David 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 1
Chmelař Michal Flamengo HK 1
Dlouhý David Torpédo VM 1
Douša Matěj FC Pumpa Miřetice 1
Douša Vojtěch FC Pumpa Miřetice 1
Drvota Petr FC Gillotina Choceň 1
Fejgl Jiří AC Údolí hladu HK 1
Haškovec Jan Flamengo HK 1
Huška Vladimír FC RIO Žamberk 1
Jedlička Luboš Flamengo HK 1
Kaizrlík Pavel FC Gillotina Choceň 1
Kaplan Aleš 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 1
Konárek Jiří FK Peliny Choceň 1
Kovanda Jaroslav FC RIO Žamberk 1
Krejčí Vlastimil SK AC Plačice 1
Kubát Michal SK AC Plačice 1
Kvasnička Tomáš FC Salamandr HK 1
Lang Lukáš AC Údolí hladu HK 1
Lesák Adam FC Gillotina Choceň 1
Lokvenc Tomáš SK AC Plačice 1
Malina Radek Flamengo HK 1
Mansfeld Pavel FK Řetůvka 1
Markovič Dejan 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 1
Mašek Petr SK AC Plačice 1
Menc Ondřej AC Údolí hladu HK 1
Moník Jaroslav Plumbum Boys HK 1
Najman Tomáš FC Pumpa Miřetice 1
Pour Antonín SK AC Plačice 1
Richtr Michal FK Řetůvka 1
Schloger Jan SK AC Plačice 1
Seidenglanz Martin FC Gillotina Choceň 1
Slavík Tomáš FC Gillotina Choceň 1
Sokol Lukáš FC Pumpa Miřetice 1
Stejskal Michal FK Řetůvka 1
Suchý Aleš Plumbum Boys HK 1
Till Michal 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 1
Tošovský Martin FC Gillotina Choceň 1
Trunec Tomáš 1.FC Nejzbach VM "C" 1
Vaňásek Jaroslav Torpédo VM 1
Veis Radek FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 1
Zeman Jiří Plumbum Boys HK 1
Zika Ondřej FC Torf-Este Pa."B" 1
Šimek Zdeněk FK Řetůvka 1
Štěpánek Jiří AC Údolí hladu HK 1
Částka Jiří AC Údolí hladu HK 1
made by radecacek